Western Rubbers India Private Limited
Western Rubbers India Private Limited
Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Custom Moulded Rubber Products

Custom Moulded Rubber products are elastomer products that we manufacture according to the dimensions and drawings provided by the clients. For challenging applications, we developrubber custom parts that are not only high in quality but consistent with price.

Silicon Rubber Cap

Silicon Rubber Cap
  • Silicon Rubber Cap
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / Piece(s)
Being the well-established enterprise, we are offering a wide range of Silicon Rubber Cap. The offered silicon rubber cap widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This silicon rubber cap is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on various of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:


  • Enhanced durability
  • Weather resistance
  • Finely finished
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Conductive Pad

Conductive Pad
  • Conductive Pad
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / Piece
We are dependable manufacturers and suppliers of the finest quality of Conductive Pad. The offered conductive pad widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This conductive pad is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on several of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:

  • Sturdy design
  • Highly durable
  • Perfectly finished
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Metal Bonded Parts

Metal Bonded Parts
  • Metal Bonded Parts
Ask For Price
As a benchmark of this industry, we are engaged in offering a supreme quality Metal Bonded Parts. The given metal bonded part is designed with the help of quality assured material and sophisticated machines in accordance to predefined market norms of standards. Along with that, our customers have options to take this metal bonded part from us at very reasonable rates within given frame of time.

Features:

  • Rugged design
  • High strength
  • Minimum maintenance
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF

Rubber Spacer

Rubber Spacer
  • Rubber Spacer
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / Piece(s)
Backed by our hard-earned experience of this industry, we are engaged in offering an excellent quality Rubber Spacer. Our offered Rubber spacers are exclusively acclaimed in the market as it is designed by our competent professionals by consuming standard quality basic material at our well-organized production unit. These Rubber spacers are demanded for its durability and qualitative exact features all over the world. Moreover, patrons can take the whole range from us at nominal rates.

Features:

  • High durability
  • Compact construction
  • Precisely designed
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Automobile Metal Bonded Parts

Automobile Metal Bonded Parts
  • Automobile Metal Bonded Parts
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 10 / Piece
As a benchmark of this industry, we are occupied with offering an incomparable quality Metal Bonded Parts for Automobile. The given metal reinforced part is planned with the assistance of value guaranteed material and modern machines in understanding to predefined business standards of measures. Alongside that, our clients have alternatives to take this metal fortified part from us at extremely sensible rates inside given casing of time.

Features:

  • Rugged design
  • High strength
  • Minimum maintenance
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Flexible Connectors

Flexible Connectors
  • Flexible Connectors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 180 / Piece(s)
With our in-depth knowledge and experience of this industry, we are engaged in providing an excellent range of Flexible Connectors. This Connector is perfectly manufactured employing highly updated technology and quality proven material. This connector can be taken by our revered clients as per its application needs in various specifications. Along with that, our patrons can buy this connector at affordable rates within the given time to them.

Features:

  • Perfectly finished
  • Highly durable
  • Sturdy design

Specifications:

DIMDIM (mm)
SizeDNAB
3 Inch8075120
4 Inch120100150
6 Inch150150200
8 Inch200200250
10 Inch250250300
12 Inch300300350
14 Inch350350400
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rubber Flaps

Rubber Flaps
  • Rubber Flaps
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 200 / Kilogram(s)
With the constant support from our expert teams, we are engaged in offering an optimum quality Rubber Flaps. The offered item is precisely processed using supreme quality of material that is accessed from our sources, in compliance with previously set guidelines of quality. Along with that, this item is broadly demanded for its tough design and unmatched quality. Additionally, we provide this item in diverse stipulation to our respected clients to choose from.

Features:

  • High strength
  • Durable
  • Easy installation
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry

Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry
  • Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30 / Piece(s)
With the consistent backing from our master groups, we are occupied with offering an ideal quality Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry. The offered thing is accurately transformed utilizing incomparable nature of material that is gotten to from our sources, in agreeability with long ago set rules of value. Alongside that, this thing is comprehensively requested for its extreme plan and unmatched quality. Moreover, we give this thing in different stipulation to our regarded customers to look over.

Features:

  • Durable
  • Made from quality rubber
  • Can endure extreme rugged conditions
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X
Looking for “Custom Moulded Rubber Products”?


Reach Us
Jainam Shah (Director)
Shiv Leela Estate, Plot No. 8, Survey No. 241/1, Waliv Road Chinchpada, Vasai East, Palghar District, Behind Shreeji Industrial Estate
Mumbai- 401208, Maharashtra, India


Call Us

Send E-mail

Send SMS