Western Rubbers India Private Limited
Western Rubbers India Private Limited
Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Custom Molded Rubber Parts

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include flexible rubber boot connector, silicone rubber cap, rubber spacer, rubber flaps, compression molded parts and weather resistance silicone rubber cap.

Flexible Rubber Boot Connector

Flexible Rubber Boot Connector
  • Flexible Rubber Boot Connector
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 180 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialRubber
ColorBlack
TechnicsForged
BrandWestern Rubbers

With our in-depth knowledge and experience of this industry, we are engaged in providing an excellent range of Flexible Rubber Boot Connector. This Connector is perfectly manufactured employing highly updated technology and quality proven material. This connector can be taken by our revered clients as per its application needs in various specifications. Along with that, our patrons can buy this connector at affordable rates within the given time to them.

Features:
  • Perfectly finished
  • Highly durable
  • Sturdy design

Specifications:

DIM (mm)
DIM (mm)
SizeDNAB
3 Inch8075120
4 Inch120100150
6 Inch150150200
8 Inch200200250
10 Inch250250300
12 Inch300300350
14 Inch350350400
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Silicone Rubber Cap

Silicone Rubber Cap
  • Silicone Rubber Cap
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 40 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorBlue, Black, Red
BrandWestern Rubbers
Pack TypePacket
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial Shock Absorber
MaterialSilicone Rubber

Being a quality centric organization, we are offering a premium quality Silicone Rubber Cap. The offered silicone rubber cap is designed using quality assured of rubber, under the strict management of our competent professionals, at our developing unit as per the market stipulations. In addition to this, the offered silicone rubber cap is properly checked on different provisions of quality in order to make certain our zero defect policy. Moreover the offered silicon rubber cap is obtainable in lots of specifications according to the details of clients.

Features:
  • High strength
  • Easy to install
  • Durability
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rubber Spacer

Rubber Spacer
  • Rubber Spacer
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandWestern Rubbers
UsageIndustrial
ColorBlack
MaterialRubber
ShapeRound

Backed by our hard-earned experience of this industry, we are engaged in offering an excellent quality Rubber Spacer. Our offered Rubber spacers are exclusively acclaimed in the market as it is designed by our competent professionals by consuming standard quality basic material at our well-organized production unit. These Rubber spacers are demanded for its durability and qualitative exact features all over the world. Moreover, patrons can take the whole range from us at nominal rates.

Features:
  • High durability
  • Compact construction
  • Precisely designed
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rubber Flaps

Rubber Flaps
  • Rubber Flaps
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
MaterialRubber
BrandWestern Rubbers
ColorBlack
Hardness40 - 75 ShoreA
ApplicationCars,vans,trailers,buses etc

With the constant support from our expert teams, we are engaged in offering an optimum quality Rubber Flaps. The offered item is precisely processed using supreme quality of material that is accessed from our sources, in compliance with previously set guidelines of quality. Along with that, this item is broadly demanded for its tough design and unmatched quality. Additionally, we provide this item in diverse stipulation to our respected clients to choose from.

Features:
  • High strength
  • Durable
  • Easy installation
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Compression Molded Parts

Compression Molded Parts
  • Compression Molded Parts
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandWestern Rubbers
ColorBlack
MaterialRubber
Hardness10-90 Shore A
Usage/ApplicationProtection, shock absorber, sealing,etc

Being a quality centric organization, we are offering a premium quality Compression Molded Parts. The offered molded part widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This molded part is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on various of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer end.

Features:
  • Precisely designed
  • Easy installation
  • Smooth finish
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Weather Resistance Silicone Rubber Cap

Weather Resistance Silicone Rubber Cap
  • Weather Resistance Silicone Rubber Cap
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Colorall colours
Size1 mm to 500mm
MaterialSilicone,nitrile,neoprene,viton,Natural
Hardness20-90 shore A

Being the well-established enterprise, we are offering a wide range of Weather Resistance Silicone Rubber Cap. The offered silicone rubber cap widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This silicone rubber cap is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on various of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:

  • Enhanced durability
  • Weather resistance
  • Finely finished
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Conductive Silicone Rubber Pads

Conductive Silicone Rubber Pads
  • Conductive Silicone Rubber Pads
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSilicone Rubber
BrandWestern Rubbers
Weight20 - 60 g
Pack TypeBox

We are dependable manufacturers and suppliers of the finest quality of Conductive Silicone Rubber Pads. The offered conductive pad widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This conductive pad is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on several of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:
  • Sturdy design
  • Highly durable
  • Perfectly finished
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Flange and Glass Gasket

Flange and Glass Gasket
  • Flange and Glass Gasket
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandWestern Rubbers
ShapeRound
MaterialSilicone Rubber
Pack TypeCorrugated Box

We are passionately engaged in offering an excellent quality Flange and Glass Gasket. The offered gasket widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This gasket is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment of gaskets on various of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer end.

Features:
  • High strength
  • Accurate dimension
  • Heat resistant
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Food Grade Nitrile Rubber Inflatable Seal

Food Grade Nitrile Rubber Inflatable Seal
  • Food Grade Nitrile Rubber Inflatable Seal
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 10 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Diameter15 - 25 cm
ShapeRound
BrandWestern Rubbers
Pack TypePlastic Packet

As a prominent organization, we are engaged in offering a premium quality Food Grade Nitrile Rubber Inflatable Seal. The given inflatable seal is designed with the help of quality assured material and sophisticated machines in accordance to predefined market norms of standards. Furthermore, our customers have options to take this inflatable seal from us at very reasonable rates within given frame of time.

Features:
  • Chemical & oil resistance
  • High durability
  • Excellent strength
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Piston Seal

Piston Seal
  • Piston Seal
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandWestern Rubbers
MaterialRubber
Packaging TypePacket
ShapeRound

We are instrumental in offering to our clients with an excellent quality Piston Seal. The offered piston seal widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This piston seal is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete variety of piston seal on various of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:
  • Flexible
  • Unmatched quality
  • Fine thickness

Specifications:

HousingDimensions (mm)
HousingDimensions (mm)
DDLCDDLC
WC-1203018.53WC-26140165347.5
WC-2223218.53WC-27150180607.5
WC-32535163WC-28160190607.5
WC-4284016.53WC-29180210457.5
WC-5304222.53WC-30200230607.5
WC-6324422.53WC-31220250607.5
WC-7354716.53WC-32225225607.5
WC-83651255WC-3324027050.57.5
WC-94055255WC-34250280607.5
WC-104560255WC-35260290607.5
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rectangular Profile Seal

Rectangular Profile Seal
  • Rectangular Profile Seal
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandWestern Rubbers
MaterialRubber
ShapeRectangular
ColorBlack
Hardness40 - 80 shoreA

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Anti Vibration Rubber Pad

Anti Vibration Rubber Pad
  • Anti Vibration Rubber Pad
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ColorBlack
MaterialRubber
BrandWestern Rubbers
ShapeSquare
Size40 x 40 cm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Jainam Shah (Director)
Shiv Leela Estate, Plot No. 8, Survey No. 241/1, Waliv Road Chinchpada, Palghar District
Vasai East, Mumbai- 401208, Maharashtra, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS